Division Two

Click on teams to view match Cards

TeamPld WD L GPMP
Abergavenny C110 032
Newport Knights110 02.52
Newport Bishops100 11.50
Abergavenny D100 110
Pontypool B000 000
Malpas B000 000

Colin Gilbert Trophy

Best Percentage in Division Two

5 Pts minimum to appear here

Eleven results minimum for the trophy.

RankNamePld WD LPts Per

Bill Chamberlain Trophy

Best Performance in Division Two

Based on start-of-season ratings (G1)

Eleven results minimum for the trophy.

RankNamePld WD LPts ExpDiff
1Tony Davies110010.09840.9016
2Owain Davies110010.57290.4271
3Zane Allford110010.68850.3115
4Paul Mills110010.76680.2332
5Joseph Addis10100.50.42980.0702
6Clive Thomas10100.50.49150.0085
7Lucas James10100.50.50
8Neil Carter10100.50.5085-0.0085
9Mateusz Gibiec10100.50.5702-0.0702
10Bob Stanworth100100.2332-0.2332
11Steve Horrell100100.3115-0.3115
12Paul Scott100100.4271-0.4271
13Andrew Owen100100.9016-0.9016